Milan Place Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

16 results of property for lease
District select: Sham Shui Po, Shek Kip Mei, Nam Cheong

Milan Place Estate

Unit Desc:48 Units    Block Desc:1 Towers

See Milan Place estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @46
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Balcony
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @45.4
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 316 ft² @45.9
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @46
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47
Best One Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @31.1
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Luxury
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @46
Br02
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @46
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @46
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47
Beacon Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Sham Shui Po Milan Place | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 483 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @45.4
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22