Kowloon Tong Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

98 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon Tong
Kowloon Tong Parc Inverness | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 1,052 ft² @55.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$58,000
Table
Kowloon Tong Jade Court | Unit B2, Mid Floor, Block B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 661 ft² @45.4
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good school zone
Ensuite
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Building view
Kowloon Tong Beverly Villas | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 1,211 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$47,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Carpark
9 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong The Palace | Unit C,Mid Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 673 ft² @41.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
International Gp
Good view
10 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit E, Mid Floor, Tower 2

Gross Area: 1,390 ft² @40.6
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @53.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$56,500
Apartment
CK Asset
Carpark
VR
13 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 2,003 ft² @59.9
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Lease HKD$120,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
14 hours ago posted
Kowloon Tong Kent Mansion | House, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,267 ft² @59.2
J‘s Property (kowloon Tong)
Lease HKD$75,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
Kowloon Tong 5 La Salle Road | Room C, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @39.9
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$36,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,416 ft² @53
Saleable Area: 1,082 ft² @69.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$75,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Roof top
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Beverley Heights | Unit A1,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 1,058 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
City view
Simple
Indoor Car Park
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Beverley Heights | Unit A1,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 1,058 ft² @38.8
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$41,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 2,020 ft² @24.3
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Simple
Balcony
Ensuite
Good school zone
VR

Saleable Area: 2,312 ft² @25
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$57,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Kowloon Tong 8 Lasalle | High Floor,8 LaSalle

Saleable Area: 926 ft² @73.4
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong 8 Lasalle | 16A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 926 ft² @73.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Kerry
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11