Kam Shing House Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: To Kwa Wan

Kam Shing House Estate

Kam Shing House located at No.146-150 Pau Chung Street. It provides 77 units.

See Kam Shing House estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 384 ft² @33.3
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student

Gross Area: 404 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @43.1
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
To Kwa Wan Kam Shing House | Unit 1,High Floor

Gross Area: 384 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @40.6
Prime Realty Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11