Honour Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: To Kwa Wan

Honour Building Estate

Honour Building is located at 78-80 To Kwa Wan Road, To Kwa Wan, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from May 1973. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 870 residential units, with salesable area from 277 to 461 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 34, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Honour Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

To Kwa Wan Honour Building | Unit B2,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52.7
Tung Fong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
To Kwa Wan Honour Building | Unit B2,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 551 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @48.1
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$7,700
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Honour Building | Unit D2, Mid Floor, Block D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 555 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 461 ft² @39
Kam Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Bed
~
To Kwa Wan Honour Building | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @42.2
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
To Kwa Wan Honour Building | High Floor,BLOCK H

Saleable Area: 341 ft² @35.2
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
To Kwa Wan Honour Building | Unit F10,High Floor,BLOCK F

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @44.6
Tung Fong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
To Kwa Wan Honour Building | Unit B8,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 337 ft² @35.6
康泰置業
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
Sole Agent
To Kwa Wan Honour Building | Unit H3,High Floor,BLOCK H

Saleable Area: 341 ft² @34.6
Gold Time Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
To Kwa Wan Honour Building | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @45.9
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11