Montego Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

27 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Tong

Montego Bay Estate

Montego Bay developed by Minmetals Land. It located at No.18 Shung Shun Street, Yau Tong. It consists of 4 Towers. It provides 688 units. Area from 237 to 2,136 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom, 1-bedroom with suite, 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with store room, 3-bedroom with suite and store room, 3-bedrooom with suite and store room with toilet, 4-bedrooom with suite and store room with toilet, 4-bedrooom ensuite and store room with toilet, 4-bedrooom with 4 suites and store room with toilet.

See Montego Bay estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yau Tong Montego Bay | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @46.7
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Minmetals
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @43
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Minmetals
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @47.1
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 237 ft² @58.2
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Minmetals
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @44
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 502 ft² @45.8
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yau Tong Montego Bay | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @42
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Minmetals
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @46.7
Midland
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Minmetals
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
VR
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @48.7
Lease HKD$13,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yau Tong Montego Bay | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 502 ft² @42.8
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Minmetals
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @43.9
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Minmetals
Mountain view
Sea view
Elegant
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @47.8
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Minmetals
Mountain view
Sea view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22