Fortune Terrace Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan

Fortune Terrace Estate

Fortune Terrace is located at 4-16 Tak Shing Street, Jordan, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from September 1978. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 270 residential units, with salesable area from 455 to 1,224 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Fortune Terrace estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

9 hours ago posted
Jordan Fortune Terrace | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 535 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @44
Champion Properties Consultants
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Jordan Fortune Terrace | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
13 hours ago posted
Jordan Fortune Terrace | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 535 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @48.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Jordan Fortune Terrace | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
Luxury
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
MTR nearby
Jordan Fortune Terrace | Unit A6,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Fortune Terrace | Unit A8,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 535 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @44
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
All Furniture
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11