New Lucky House Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan

New Lucky House Estate

New Lucky House is located at 13-15 Jordan Road, Jordan, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from April 1964. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 230 residential units, with salesable area from 152 to 1,334 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See New Lucky House estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Jordan New Lucky House | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @46
Ya Home Preperty
Lease HKD$4,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Jordan New Lucky House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @45.3
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Jordan New Lucky House | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @41.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Jordan New Lucky House | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @58
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Jordan New Lucky House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @46.4
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Jordan New Lucky House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @40.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11