Mantin Heights Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

17 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin

Mantin Heights Estate

The developer of Mantin Heights is Kerry Property. It consist of 9 Towers. It provides 1,429 units in total. The area of unit is 361 to 1,480 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedrooms

See Mantin Heights estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 565 ft² @49.2
Pan Win Property
Lease HKD$27,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @52.9
Yiuying Real Estate Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 529 ft² @52.6
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 8

Saleable Area: 609 ft² @46
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 585 ft² @45.8
Home One Property
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @51
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Kerry
Garden view
Sole Agent
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 584 ft² @47.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 585 ft² @47
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @48.2
Centaline Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
VR
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @51.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Balcony
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @51.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @46.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Kerry
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 584 ft² @47.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @48.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
VR
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Low Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 585 ft² @45
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Kerry
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11