Mantin Heights Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

42 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin

Mantin Heights Estate

The developer of Mantin Heights is Kerry Property. It consist of 9 Towers. It provides 1,429 units in total. The area of unit is 361 to 1,480 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedrooms

See Mantin Heights estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 584 ft² @47.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 585 ft² @47
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Kerry
Good view
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 402 ft² @59.7
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 932 ft² @53.4
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$49,800
Pet friendly
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @48.2
Centaline Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
VR
FFF
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 402 ft² @56.7
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Kerry
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,238 ft² @79.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$98,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Roof top
Good view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @51.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Balcony
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 689 ft² @55.2
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @51.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 932 ft² @53.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Kerry
VR
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,238 ft² @79.2
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$98,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 932 ft² @53.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @46.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Kerry
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 584 ft² @47.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11