Vision Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin

Vision Court Estate

Vision Court located at No.286 Prince Edward Road West.It provides 51 units.

See Vision Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ho Man Tin Vision Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 568 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 393 ft² @53.4
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11