6B Peace Avenue Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin

6B Peace Avenue Estate

6B Peace Avenue is located at 6B Peace Avenue, Ho Man Tin, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from August 1955. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 4 residential units, with salesable area 1,184 sq.ft.. POA School Net is 34, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See 6B Peace Avenue estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

15 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @38.5
Chifu Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good view
City view
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11