Grand Homm Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin

Grand Homm Estate

Grand Homm devloped by Goldin Financial.It provides No.17 Sheung Shing Street and provides 401 units. Area from 848 to 6,660 square feet which designed into 2-bedroom ensuite and store room with toilet, 3-bedroom ensuite and store room with toilet, 3-bedroom with 3 suites and store room with toilet, 4-bedroom ensuite and store room with toilet, 4-bedroom with 3 suites and store room with toilet, 4-bedroom with 4 suites and store room with toilet, 5-bedroom with 5 suites and store room with toilet and 8-bedroom with 5 suites and store room with toilet.

See Grand Homm estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 934 ft² @46
Lease HKD$43,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
landlord
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 848 ft² @56.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$48,000
2 Bedrooms
Coffee Table
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 845 ft² @56.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$48,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11