Whampoa Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

78 results of property for lease
District select: Whampoa
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 4,SITE 3

Gross Area: 776 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @38.9
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 4,SITE 3

Gross Area: 776 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @38.9
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit D,Low Floor,BLOCK 15,SITE 2

Gross Area: 469 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @45
Wetland Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,SITE 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 782 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 690 ft² @46.2
Fortune Real Estate Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$31,900
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
6 hours ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 505 ft² @39.6
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Garden view
18 hours ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 389 ft² @48.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
1 day ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 13,SITE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 469 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @48.8
New City Property
Lease HKD$19,000
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 505 ft² @46.5
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
2 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 505 ft² @41.6
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
3 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,SITE 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @44.6
Fu Wing Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
4 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4,SITE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 558 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 461 ft² @41.2
Wing Lee Proeprty
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 9,SITE 12

Gross Area: 682 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @37.9
Wing Lee Proeprty
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
4 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 15,SITE 2

Gross Area: 469 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @43.7
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
4 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,SITE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 923 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 814 ft² @39.3
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
4 days ago posted
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 2,SITE 11

Gross Area: 551 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @40.4
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11