Hang Lung Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei

Hang Lung Mansion Estate

Hang Lung Mansion is located at 578-580 Nathan Road, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from March 1963. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 48 residential units, with salesable area from 361 to 908 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Hang Lung Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @61.9
New
Lease HKD$9,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Dressing Table
Yau Ma Tei Hang Lung Mansion | Room 46, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @70
New
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
TV

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @39.3
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,800
Studio
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11