Fu Cheong Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei

Fu Cheong Building Estate

Fu Cheong Building is located at 29-35 Temple Street, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from July 1986. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 46 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 2 bedrooms, with salesable area 360 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Fu Cheong Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Fu Cheong Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @41.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Western Style Bldg
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Fu Cheong Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 492 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @40.6
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,600
All Furniture
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @41.1
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yau Ma Tei Fu Cheong Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Yau Ma Tei Fu Cheong Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @41.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @41.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @41.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Yau Ma Tei Fu Cheong Building | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @41.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Fu Cheong Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 492 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @38.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Yau Ma Tei Fu Cheong Building | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @41.1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11