Orchid Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei

Orchid Court Estate

Orchid Court is located at 38 Tung On Street, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from February 1997. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 69 residential units, with salesable area from 273 to 287 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Orchid Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Orchid Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @47
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yau Ma Tei Orchid Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @51.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Water Heaters
Yau Ma Tei Orchid Court | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @47
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Building view
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11