Apartment Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
45 minutes ago posted

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @52.5
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Yau Ma Tei Apartment | Temple Street

Gross Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @42.9
Prosperous Realty Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @60
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Yau Ma Tei Apartment | Single Building

Gross Area: 100 ft² @52
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @45.2
Century 21 Comfort Realty Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Include Powder Room
Yau Ma Tei Apartment | Room G, Low Floor

Gross Area: 170 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @44
Lease HKD$6,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11