Chee Hing Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Chee Hing Building Estate

Chee Hing Building located at 66-70 Tung Choi Street. It provides 46 units.

See Chee Hing Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @52.6
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @52.6
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @50.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @52.6
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @54.1
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Elegant
City view
Building view
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @52.6
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @52.6
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @50.4
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Bed
Refrigerator
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Washing Machine
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @50.4
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @52.6
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22