Hung Kwong Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Hung Kwong Building Estate

Hung Kwong Building located at Nos.2A-2P Tung Choi Street. It including 2 towers and provides 176 units in total.

See Hung Kwong Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mong Kok Hung Kwong Building | High Floor,Tower A

Gross Area: 650 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 412 ft² @36.4
Fung Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Hung Kwong Building | Low Floor,Tower B

Saleable Area: 412 ft² @35.9
Hysing Property
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Mong Kok Hung Kwong Building | Low Floor,Tower B

Gross Area: 549 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 452 ft² @37.2
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22