Flourish Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Flourish Mansion Estate

Flourish Mansion is located at 9 Cheung Wong Road, Mongkok, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from November 2003. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 94 residential units, with salesable area from 368 to 621 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Health & Beauty in Flourish Mansion; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Flourish Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mong Kok Flourish Mansion | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 613 ft² @29.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
City view
Good view

Gross Area: 613 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @39.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 613 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @38
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Flourish Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 844 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 584 ft² @42.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11