Novi Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Novi Estate

The developer of Novi is Lai Sun. It located at 50 Ki Lung Street.It proivdes 138 units in total. The area is from 157 to 312 square feet which designed into studio and 1-bedroom.

See Novi estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Novi | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 182 ft² @59.3
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
19 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Novi | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 226 ft² @56.6
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Lai Sun
21 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Novi | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 179 ft² @65.9
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Novi | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 226 ft² @53.1
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Lai Sun
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Novi | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 179 ft² @58.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Novi | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 179 ft² @65.9
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Lai Sun
MTR nearby
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11