Hong Lok Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

Hong Lok Mansion Estate

Hong Lok Mansion located at Nos.72,74,76,78 Sai Yee Street and Nos.90 and 92 Sai Yee Street.

See Hong Lok Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mong Kok Hong Lok Mansion | Unit ST-74,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @42.3
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
4 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @45.6
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Hong Lok Mansion | Unit ST-74,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @54.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @54.7
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
Mong Kok Hong Lok Mansion | Unit ST-74,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @54.7
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,200
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @41
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Mong Kok Hong Lok Mansion | Unit ST-72,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,200 ft² @4.4
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Mong Kok Hong Lok Mansion | Unit ST-74,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @49
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished

Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15.2
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11