KT Marina Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

44 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

KT Marina Estate

KT Marina developed by Ka Wah, Wheelock and China Overseas. The project divided by 2 phases and provides 2,138 units in total. Phase 1 named KT Marina 1. It consist of 1 Tower which divided into 2A , 2B and 2C. It provides 1,017 units. Area from 269 to 771 squarefeet which designed into 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom.

See KT Marina estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak Kt Marina | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 771 ft² @49.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Low Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @47.2
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 288 ft² @55.6
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Kai Tak Kt Marina | High Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 586 ft² @54.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @55.1
Lease HKD$16,800
Washing Machine
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit L,Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @50
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @42.8
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 586 ft² @59.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 308 ft² @51.9
One Sand Real Estate Technology Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
K. Wah
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @51.5
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit K,Low Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @49.8
O-ka Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 431 ft² @49.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Good view
Simple

Saleable Area: 308 ft² @51.9
Lease HKD$16,000
landlord
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @49.4
Shun King Property Co
Lease HKD$23,800
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11