Monaco Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

18 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 499 ft² @50.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Monaco | Mid Floor,TOWER 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @50
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
River view
Good view
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @56
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit B, Mid Floor, Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @52.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,988
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Kai Tak Monaco | Block 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @52.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @58.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @61.9
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$42,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
River view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,GRANDE MONACO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @55.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Kai Tak Monaco | Flat C, High Floor, Block 1A

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @53.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Kai Tak Monaco | Mid Floor, Tower 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @51
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @55
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
City view
River view
Kai Tak Monaco | High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @53.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
River view
Good view

Saleable Area: 446 ft² @54.9
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @56
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @56
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11