K. Summit Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

29 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

K. Summit Estate

K. Summit developed by K. Wah. It located at No.9 Muk Tai Street, Kai Tak. It consists of 4 towers and 4 Houses and provide 1006 units. Area of the units from 287 to 1,888 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom with suite, 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite and store room with toilet, 4-bedroom with suite and store room with toilet and 4-bedroom ensuite and store room with toilet. Area of House from 3,215 to 3,268 square feet which designed into 4-bedroom with 4 suites and store room with toilet

See K. Summit estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @58.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
Swimming Pool View
13 hours ago posted
Kai Tak K. Summit | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @56.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
1 day ago posted
Kai Tak K. Summit | High Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @54.5
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$17,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @61.4
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
City view
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @57.8
Element Property
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak K. Summit | Low Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @55.4
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
E
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @59.2
Loky Property Co.
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Kai Tak K. Summit | High Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 289 ft² @58.1
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak K. Summit | High Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @59.7
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV
Kai Tak K. Summit | Low Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @54.5
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$17,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Kai Tak K. Summit | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @57.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Kai Tak K. Summit | High Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @56.9
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @56.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$16,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak K. Summit | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @56.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak K. Summit | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @56.7
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$16,600
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11