Oasis Kai Tak Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

Oasis Kai Tak Estate

The developer of Oasis Kai Tak is Wheelock. It located at 10 Muk Ning Street. It proivdes 648 units in total.The area of unit is 275 to 1,502 square feet which designed into studio and 4-bedroom.

See Oasis Kai Tak estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @56.4
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @53.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @57.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
Garden view
City view
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 758 ft² @20.8
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @53.7
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @56.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @53.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Garden view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11