Oasis Kai Tak Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

Oasis Kai Tak Estate

The developer of Oasis Kai Tak is Wheelock. It located at 10 Muk Ning Street. It proivdes 648 units in total.The area of unit is 275 to 1,502 square feet which designed into studio and 4-bedroom.

See Oasis Kai Tak estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit D, High Floor, Mansion D

Saleable Area: 1,197 ft² @75.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$90,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @51.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @51.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
River view
VR
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @53.2
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
City view
Elegant
13 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @55.9
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Swimming Pool View
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Mid Floor, Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @49.6
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$39,500
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @55.9
Love Property
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
River view
Garden view
Good view
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @51.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$38,999
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @47.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @53.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @51.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$38,999
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Swimming Pool View
River view
Pet friendly
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @55.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11