Richmond Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan

Richmond Court Estate

Richmond Court is located at 17-25 Shun Ning Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kowloon. The developer is SENIOR QUEEN, the Occupation date starts from September 1990. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 77 residential units, with salesable area from 326 to 353 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 8 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Richmond Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Cheung Sha Wan Richmond Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @50.9
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Cheung Sha Wan Richmond Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @48.5
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,700
2 Bedrooms
Washing Machine
Cheung Sha Wan Richmond Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @48.8
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Furniture
Pet friendly
Cheung Sha Wan Richmond Court | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @48.8
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
12 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Richmond Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 441 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @48.8
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 441 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @48.8
38 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture

Gross Area: 441 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @48.8
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 441 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @48.8
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
Partially Furnished
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11