Grand Victoria Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

32 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan

Grand Victoria I Estate

Grand Victoria I developed by Wheelock. It located at 6 Lai Ying Street and 8 Lai Ying Street, Cheung Sha Wan. It consist of 4 Towers and provides 524 units. Area from 256 to 2,189 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 2-bedroom with store room, 3-bedroom with suite and store room, 3-bedroom with suite and maid suite and store room, 4-bedroom en-suite and maid suite.

See Grand Victoria I estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3 (3A),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 835 ft² @65.9
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @65.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$52,000
Steam Oven
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 1

Gross Area: 645 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 319 ft² @69
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
Steam Oven
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3

Gross Area: 625 ft² @52.8
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @63
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,000
Refrigerator
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 641 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 278 ft² @62.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
Steam Oven
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 790 ft² @63.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$50,000

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @71.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,800

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @62.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3 (3A),PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 532 ft² @60.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
VR
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @65.6
Dream Homes Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 835 ft² @67.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$56,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @82.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 3 (3B),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 328 ft² @67.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
VR

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @62.9
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @69.5
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11