Coastal Skyline Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung

Coastal Skyline Estate

Coastal Skyline is located at 12 Tung Chung Waterfront Road, Tung Chung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from September 2002. It consists of 4 phases, 54 buildings/Houses with a total of 3,370 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 381 to 1,874 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Coastal Skyline; There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Coastal Skyline estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @36.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 555 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 388 ft² @38.7
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 595 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @36.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 595 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @35.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR

Gross Area: 595 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @35.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 388 ft² @38.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 399 ft² @37.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 399 ft² @37.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 736 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @37.4
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Low Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 736 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @34.8
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Low Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 550 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 388 ft² @39.9
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @35.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 550 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 399 ft² @38.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11