Coastal Skyline Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

66 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung

Coastal Skyline Estate

Coastal Skyline is located at 12 Tung Chung Waterfront Road, Tung Chung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from September 2002. It consists of 4 phases, 54 buildings/Houses with a total of 3,370 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 381 to 1,874 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Coastal Skyline; There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Coastal Skyline estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

21 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,175 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @34.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Low Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 696 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @35.1
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @33.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,000
Apartment
HKR
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 696 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @35.1
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Low Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 736 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @35.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 3,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 738 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @37
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 648 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @36.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Elegant
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 3,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 738 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @37
美聯物業
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 388 ft² @38.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 696 ft² @23.7
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @34
美聯物業
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @30.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @32.1
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 645 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @35.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @34.1
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit B,Mid Floor,(LOW-RISE) 5,LE BLEU DEUX, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @35.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22