Taikoo Shing Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

46 results of property for lease
District select: Taikoo Shing
Taikoo Shing | Unit B,Mid Floor,KAM SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @47.4
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @55
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Garden view
2 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit G,Low Floor,KO ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @48.7
Easy Property
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
2 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit E,High Floor,HOI SING,Sing Fai Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @51.7
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
Partially Furnished
Taikoo Shing | Mid Floor,HOI SING,Sing Fai Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @47.8
太古城華山分行
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit G,Low Floor,KO ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @49.3
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Taikoo Shing | Unit F,Mid Floor,TAI SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @41.5
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @48.1
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Taikoo Shing | Unit D,Mid Floor,PRIMROSE,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,029 ft² @38.9
Saleable Area: 922 ft² @43.4
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Taikoo Shing | Unit F,High Floor,WAH SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace

Gross Area: 779 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 685 ft² @54
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$36,980
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Taikoo Shing | Unit H,Low Floor,CHOI TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 876 ft² @43.4
Saleable Area: 760 ft² @50
太古城明宮分行
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Elegant

Gross Area: 675 ft² @47.4
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @55
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wardobe
Taikoo Shing | Unit F,High Floor,BANYAN,Harbour View Gardens

Gross Area: 1,137 ft² @48.4
Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @52.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
Apartment
Swire
Roof top
Taikoo Shing | High Floor,KAI TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 798 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @44.1
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$30,000
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | High Floor,HOI SING,Sing Fai Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @51.7
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Taikoo Shing | Mid Floor,KAM SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @47.4
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @55
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Taikoo Shing | High Floor,YAT TIEN,Horizon Gardens

Gross Area: 831 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 714 ft² @42
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22