Quarry Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

285 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK NO.6

Gross Area: 692 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 570 ft² @44.7
長城物業逸樺園2分行
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK NO.6

Gross Area: 474 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @46
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Luxury
Quarry Bay Mansion Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,300 ft² @2.6
Lease HKD$3,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Luxury
Quarry Bay Kornhill Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 521 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @48.7
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Quarry Bay Kornville | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 777 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @38.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @46.8
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 692 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 570 ft² @41.8
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Quarry Bay Hoi Kwong Court | High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 800 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @51.6
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @54.1
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 180 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Quarry Bay Kornhill Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 521 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @41.8
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$18,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Quarry Bay Wai Lee Building | Unit 5,Low Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 365 ft² @37
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 521 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @48.7
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Quarry Bay Tai Ming House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 408 ft² @35.5
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Pet friendly
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.1
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11