Quarry Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

284 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay

Saleable Area: 162 ft² @58.6
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Quarry Bay Tak Lee Building | Unit 19,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 311 ft² @39.5
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Building view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Chung Hing Mansion | Unit 2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 225 ft² @61.3
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Quarry Bay Tak Lee Building | Unit 24,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @35.6
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Quarry Bay Mount Parker Lodge | Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 544 ft² @33.1
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @40.7
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Quarry Bay Tak Lee Building | Unit 14,Low Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 337 ft² @34.1
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Quarry Bay Finnie | High Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @71.4
Central Property
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @45.5
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Wai Lee Building | Unit 5,Low Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 365 ft² @37
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 473 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @51.4
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Quarry Bay Novum East | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @57.3
Central Property
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
11 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK G

Gross Area: 748 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 596 ft² @45.3
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
14 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 5,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 748 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 596 ft² @43.6
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Shopping Mall nearby
17 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Tak Lee Building | Unit 26,Low Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @38.2
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Elegance House | Unit B5, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @31
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11