Novum East Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay

Novum East Estate

Novum East developed by Henderson. It located at 856 King's Road. It proivdes 464 units .The area about 193 to 451 square feet which designed into studio to 2-bedroom.

See Novum East estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Novum East | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @62.1
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @59.9
Pak Hin Property
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Quarry Bay Novum East | High Floor

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @62.1
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11