Oceanic Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay

Oceanic Mansion Estate

Oceanic Mansion is located at 1026 King's Road, Quarry Bay, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from July 1972. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 507 residential units, with salesable area from 308 to 646 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Oceanic Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

10 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Oceanic Mansion | Unit 23,High Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @37.3
Manly Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Simple
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 220 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$8,800
Microwave Oven
Quarry Bay Oceanic Mansion | Unit 23,High Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @43.8
China Hk Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11