Mary Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: North Point

Mary Court Estate

Mary Court located at 376-380 King's Road. It provides 86 units.

See Mary Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

North Point Mary Court | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @46.6
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
North Point Mary Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @47.5
Fortune Property Agency (hk) Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
North Point Mary Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @43.8
Well Full Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
North Point Mary Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @47.7
Jade (property Exchange) Limited
Lease HKD$16,900
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
North Point Mary Court | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @46.6
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North Point Mary Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @47.5
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
North Point Mary Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @44.3
Good Fit Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22