Full Wealth Gardens Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

14 results of property for lease
District select: North Point

Full Wealth Gardens Estate

Full Wealth Gardens is located at 3-4 Kai Yuen Terrace, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from August 1984. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 866 residential units, with salesable area from 389 to 713 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities in Full Wealth Gardens; There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Full Wealth Gardens estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

North Point Full Wealth Gardens | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK IV, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 506 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
All Furniture

Gross Area: 506 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @46.8
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 532 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @39.2
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Building view
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK II

Gross Area: 542 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 463 ft² @40.2
Angel Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Simple
Wardobe
Bed
Chair
Cabinet
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 532 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @41.5
Elegant Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
*
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK IV

Gross Area: 506 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @45.7
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Elegant
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK V, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 497 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @40.4
Gold Fu Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Gross Area: 506 ft² @39.1
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 506 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @46.8
Surewin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 506 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @46.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
*
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 532 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @46
Hing Cheong Realty Agency Co
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Elegant
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 532 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @41.5
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
North Point Full Wealth Gardens | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 532 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @44.4
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 506 ft² @41.5
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @49.2
Harmony Home Agency
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11