Harbour Heights Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: North Point

Harbour Heights Estate

Harbour Heights is located at 1 Fook Yum Road, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. The developer is SWIRE, the Occupation date starts from August 1988. It consists of 3 buildings with a total of 924 residential units, with salesable area from 612 to 865 sq.ft.. There is Kids' Facilities in Harbour Heights; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Harbour Heights estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

North Point Harbour Heights | Unit H,High Floor,NAM FUNG COURT

Gross Area: 963 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 857 ft² @46.4
Cheong Ming Property Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$39,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bookshelf
North Point Harbour Heights | Unit D,High Floor,NAM FUNG COURT

Gross Area: 744 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @44.8
New Century Properties Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Sole Agent
North Point Harbour Heights | Mid Floor,NAM FUNG COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 918 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @46.7
Kong Fung Property Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
All Electrical Appliance
Sea view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22