The Harbourside Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

17 results of property for lease
District select: North Point, Fortress Hill

The Harbourside Estate

The Harbourside is located at 18 Wharf Road, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. The developer is CHUANG'S, the Occupation date starts from July 2003. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 83 residential units, with salesable area from 163 to 777 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in The Harbourside; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See The Harbourside estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 494 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @67.5
Chun King Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
North Point The Harbourside | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @67.5
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Sea view
Elegant
14 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 494 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @67.5
T T Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chuang's Consortium
Sea view
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Elegant

Gross Area: 494 ft² @42.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @64.4
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chuang's Consortium
Elegant
Sea view
Good view
North Point The Harbourside | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 273 ft² @46.9
Saleable Area: 186 ft² @68.8
Jade (property Exchange) Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
North Point The Harbourside | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 273 ft² @47.6
Saleable Area: 186 ft² @69.9
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
North Point The Harbourside | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @67.5
Toho Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
North Point The Harbourside | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 326 ft² @67.5
Asia Property Agency Co., Ltd.
Lease HKD$22,000
Apartment
Chuang's Consortium
Sea view
Luxury
North Point The Harbourside | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @66.9
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sea view

Gross Area: 494 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @67.5
Kong Fung Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Chuang's Consortium
Sea view
MTR nearby
Balcony
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 494 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @66.9
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony

Gross Area: 494 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @67.5
Shine Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 494 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @66.9
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chuang's Consortium
North Point The Harbourside | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @44.5
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @67.5
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
North Point The Harbourside | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 273 ft² @49.8
Saleable Area: 186 ft² @73.1
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$13,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11