Tin Hau Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

90 results of property for lease
District select: Tin Hau
3 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Grand Seaview Heights | High Floor,Grand SeaView Heights

Gross Area: 997 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 667 ft² @55.5
Shine Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$37,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
5 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Shing Kung Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @49.6
A Line Real Estate
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Tin Hau Diva | Mid Floor,DIVA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 493 ft² @60.4
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
19 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Apartment | Room A

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @61.4
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$8,600
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 997 ft² @36.9
Saleable Area: 667 ft² @55.2
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Lease HKD$36,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good school zone
Balcony
MTR nearby
Ensuite
Elegant
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Tin Hau Supernova Stand | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @62.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
MTR nearby
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 518 ft² @48.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tin Hau The Consonance | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @75
Idream Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Tin Hau Kin Wah House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @47.6
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
2 days ago posted
Tin Hau The Consonance | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @71.2
Joyhome Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Tin Hau The Consonance | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @81.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
VR
2 days ago posted
Tin Hau Hing Hon Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 672 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @47
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Tin Hau Victoria Centre | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Saleable Area: 524 ft² @47.3
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$24,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
Tin Hau Ming Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @47.5
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @52.8
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Tin Hau Potek House | Mid Floor,PoTek House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @46.5
Park View Property Agents Co.
Lease HKD$18,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22