Cheong Shing Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Tin Hau

Cheong Shing Mansion Estate

Cheong Shing Mansion located at 39 Wing Hing Street. It provides 114 units.

See Cheong Shing Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Tin Hau Cheong Shing Mansion | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 425 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @50
Elite Star Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tin Hau Cheong Shing Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 425 ft² @38.4
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @49.4
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Balcony
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Tin Hau Cheong Shing Mansion | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 433 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @49.7
Jade (property Exchange) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tin Hau Cheong Shing Mansion | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 424 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @45.5
Union Property Co
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Gross Area: 424 ft² @35.4
Shun Tak Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11