Pearl City Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Causeway Bay

Pearl City Mansion Estate

Pearl City Mansion is located at 22-36 Paterson Street, Causeway Bay, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from December 1972. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 572 residential units, with salesable area from 229 to 898 sq.ft.. There is Catering Facilities in Pearl City Mansion; There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See Pearl City Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Causeway Bay Pearl City Mansion | Mid Floor,Block A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 495 ft² @44
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @51.4
Hong Kong Real Estate Agency
Lease HKD$21,800
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Causeway Bay Pearl City Mansion | Unit B2,Low Floor,Block B

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @60
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
3 days ago posted
Causeway Bay Pearl City Mansion | Low Floor,Block B

Gross Area: 350 ft² @42.9
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @60
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11