Lai Yuen Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Causeway Bay

Lai Yuen Building Estate

Lai Yuen Apartments located at 59-61 Russell Street. It provides 116 units.

See Lai Yuen Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Causeway Bay Lai Yuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @76.7
Harbour Like Property Company
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Causeway Bay Lai Yuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 646 ft² @12.7
Gold House Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Causeway Bay Lai Yuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @85.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11