Wing Tak Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley, Happy Valley Mid Level, Causeway Bay
Causeway Bay Wing Tak Building | Room 02, Low Floor

Gross Area: 535 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 374 ft² @40.9
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$15,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11