Manrich Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai

Manrich Court Estate

Manrich Court is located at 33 St. Francis Street, Wanchai, Hong Kong Island. The developer is CHINA OVERSEAS, the Occupation date starts from August 1990. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 186 residential units, with salesable area from 397 to 503 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See Manrich Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Wan Chai Manrich Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @48.2
Joy Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Wan Chai Manrich Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @36.2
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @48.9
Target View Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wan Chai Manrich Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @48.4
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$20,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Wan Chai Manrich Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @48.2
Richland Realty
Lease HKD$20,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11