Yee Hing Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai

Yee Hing Building Estate

Yee Hing Building is located at 357-359 Hennessy Road, Wanchai, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from January 1966. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 28 residential units, with salesable area 620 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See Yee Hing Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Wan Chai Yee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 953 ft² @9.8
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.7
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Wan Chai Yee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 953 ft² @10.7
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @68
Harbour Like Property Company
Lease HKD$10,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
1 day ago posted
Wan Chai Yee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @65.6
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Bed
Wan Chai Yee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @75
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11