Everwin Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

14 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai

Everwin Mansion Estate

Everwin Mansion is located at 18 Johnston Road, Wanchai, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from December 1965. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 158 residential units, with salesable area from 258 to 748 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 6 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See Everwin Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

7 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @56
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
4 hours ago posted
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @56
Wan Chai Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @56.1
Richland Realty
Lease HKD$15,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Pet friendly
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 362 ft² @42
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @53.9
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 370 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @52.5
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Table
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @56
Richland Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 362 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @55.4
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Balcony
Good school zone

Gross Area: 370 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @53.2
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Terrace
Good school zone
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @56
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @56
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR

Gross Area: 370 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @52.5
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @52.5
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @56
Wanchai Property
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Wan Chai Everwin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @45.1
Saleable Area: 282 ft² @56
Blessing Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22