Pok Fu Lam Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

43 results of property for lease
District select: Pok Fu Lam
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK H-2,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @40.5
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Pokfulam Gardens | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 535 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @42.5
Bonvest Properties
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 977 ft² @35.8
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR

Saleable Area: 962 ft² @31.7
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pok Fu Lam The Regalis | High Floor

Saleable Area: 778 ft² @45
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Pok Fu Lam Victoria Coast | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,363 ft² @47
Links Realty Limited
Lease HKD$64,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Pok Fu Lam Victoria Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,363 ft² @46.2
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$63,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK H-11,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 694 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @36.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,400
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 694 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 588 ft² @36.4
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$21,400
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK H-4,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @37.6
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Chi Fu Fa Yuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK H-1,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @39.9
Century 21 Nova Realty Hk Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Simple
Pok Fu Lam Pokfulam Gardens | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 526 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 456 ft² @41.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Pok Fu Lam Pokfulam Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 220 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 220 ft² @34.1
Lease HKD$7,500
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11