Residence Bel-Air Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Southern District

Residence Bel-Air Estate

Residence Bel-Air is located at 28 Bel-Air Avenue, Residence Bel-Air, Hong Kong Island. The developer is PACIFIC CENTURY, the Occupation date starts from June 2004. It consists of 6 phases, 77 buildings/Houses with a total of 2,771 residential units, with salesable area from 459 to 6,510 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Residence Bel-Air. POA School Net is 18, Secondary school district is in South.

See Residence Bel-Air estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Southern District Residence Bel-Air | High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,399 ft² @40
Saleable Area: 1,153 ft² @48.6
See See Property
Lease HKD$56,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Low Floor,TOWER 6,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,601 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 1,119 ft² @54.5
See See Property
Lease HKD$61,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,High Floor,SOUTH TOWER 1,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 2,361 ft² @58.4
Saleable Area: 1,955 ft² @70.6
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$138,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,578 ft² @43.1
Saleable Area: 1,293 ft² @52.6
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Elegant
Sea view
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5,BEL-AIR NO.8, BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,448 ft² @41.4
Saleable Area: 1,022 ft² @58.7
See See Property
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11